Disponibilité
Energy Performance
Certificate

Not subject to EPC, Article R 134-1 of the French Building and Housing Code
Energy Performance
Certificate

Contact
Our agency
- Ref 6900410134
- Ref 5798
- Type Apartment
- Town HENNEBONT
- Rooms 2
- Bedrooms 1
- Living Area 50 m²
- Land Area N/A
- Price :
156 000 € *
Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the website Géorisques
Our Fee Schedule
* Agency fee: 4% including VAT at the buyer's expense (150 000 € excluding fees).
Ce bien ne figure plus au catalogue car il a été vendu.
Around this offer :
Find schools, hospitals, shops...
- 38
- 53
- Bien
- 47.8033743
- -3.27875149996
- /images/ggmap-marker.png
- click
-
ApartmentHENNEBONT - 50 m²
Casarèse
266 C Route du Ranfray69440 SAINT LAURENT D'AGNY
Tel. 04 78 19 30 56
Fax 09 85 65 95 83